Kaartnavigatie
Skigebieden
Langlaufen
Accommodatie
Zomer
Wandeltochten
Alpintouren
Winter Tochten
Biketours
Lauftouren
Zwem-meren
3D-opties:
Plattegrond tonen
Plattegrond verbergen

Rent 24 Mayrhofen 454 - Mayrhofen - Zillertal - Kinderskischule - Skischool - Personal Training - Skiverhuur - Snowboard-Verleih - Ski service

Rent 24 Mayrhofen 454


Mayrhofen

Deutsch english

Rent your skis set online and get a 20% discount

Secure a 20% discount at the Ski Resort in Zillertal. rent24.at collaborates exclusively with the top ski manufacturers.
Our Mayrhofen rentals guarantee the highest quality.

We offer the right skis for everyone with 3 price tiers.
The difference between the tiers lies in the quality of the equipment and the relevance of the models.

Complimentary ski rental for children up to 10 years of age.*

If at least one parent books their ski equipment with rent24.at.

Rent skis and snowboards, seventh day is free.

Arrange a six-day booking and get a seventh day free of charge.

Preise

Bronze Ski202539465259
Bronze Set243444576979
Silver Ski263960738289
Silver Set3243658698109
Gold Ski2947758999109
Gold Set375989101115129
Snowboard202846627788
Snowboard-Set264165899499
Schuhe/Boots121925313539
Helmet ChildrenEuro 2,00 per day
Helmet Adults Euro 4,00 per day

Aanvraag per mail Homepage Rent 24 Mayrhofen 454

Keine Einträge gefunden.

Es wurden %count% Einträge gefunden. Bitte Suche verfeinern.

Lokale Suchergebnisse (Entfernung <= 25km)

Weitere Suchergebnisse (Entfernung > 25km)

Alle %count% Suchergebnisse

%Name% (%Region%)
%Typ% %Hoehe%